Home|Sign In
1b. 2018 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8)    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  1b. 2018 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Bobcats - Hawkins 8800373172242011.000
GT Force - Schewe 8710347178211690.875
Texans - Boyd 8710356238211180.875
NTX Bulls - Vargas 862036328018830.750
TC Falcons - Summers 862031725118660.750
Warriors - Boto 853032526715580.625
TC Bobcats - Reyes 844025824412140.500
Panthers - Baldock 82512343197-850.250
Punishers - Olivo 82512273247-970.250
NTX Fusion - Parnell 82601963276-1310.250
Southlake Seahawks - Arellano 81701993043-1050.125
Wolfpack - Poteet 81701703123-1420.125
CCA Cougars - Bourne 80801442930-1490.000

  1b. 2018 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 1   CCA Cougars - Bourne 24 - 41 Warriors - Boto Complete Field 2 RegularJuarez (FB)
Sat-Sep 1   Punishers - Olivo 20 - 42 GT Force - Schewe Complete Field 2 RegularJuarez (FB)
Sat-Sep 1   TC Bobcats - Reyes 33 - 25 Panthers - Baldock Complete Field 2 RegularJuarez (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Sep 1   Bobcats - Hawkins 52 - 44 NTX Bulls - Vargas Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB)
Sat-Sep 1   Bobcats - Hawkins 46 - 4 TC Bobcats - Reyes Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB)
Sat-Sep 1   Bobcats - Hawkins 36 - 6 Wolfpack - Poteet Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB)
Sat-Sep 8   GT Force - Schewe 34 - 48 Texans - Boyd Complete Field 2 RegularKim (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Sep 8   NTX Bulls - Vargas 42 - 21 TC Bobcats - Reyes Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB), Kim (FB)
Sat-Sep 8   TC Falcons - Summers 45 - 20 NTX Fusion - Parnell Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB), Kim (FB)
Sat-Sep 8   Punishers - Olivo 26 - 57 Bobcats - Hawkins Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Sep 8   Panthers - Baldock 37 - 35 Wolfpack - Poteet Complete Field 2 RegularKim (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Sep 8   Warriors - Boto 48 - 30 NTX Fusion - Parnell Complete Field 2 RegularKim (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Sep 15   CCA Cougars - Bourne 6 - 49 GT Force - Schewe Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB), Corbett (FB)
Sat-Sep 15   NTX Bulls - Vargas 48 - 32 Panthers - Baldock Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Sep 15   Warriors - Boto 32 - 35 TC Falcons - Summers Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Sep 15   Wolfpack - Poteet 26 - 46 NTX Bulls - Vargas Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Sep 15   NTX Fusion - Parnell 38 - 24 Southlake Seahawks - Arellano Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB)
Sat-Sep 22   TC Bobcats - Reyes 36 - 26 Wolfpack - Poteet Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB)
Sat-Sep 22   Southlake Seahawks - Arellano 32 - 48 TC Falcons - Summers Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB)
Sat-Sep 22   Texans - Boyd 40 - 55 Bobcats - Hawkins Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB)
Sat-Sep 22   GT Force - Schewe 48 - 13 NTX Fusion - Parnell Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB)
Sat-Sep 29   Wolfpack - Poteet 14 - 52 TC Bobcats - Reyes Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB)
Sat-Sep 29   NTX Fusion - Parnell 19 - 39 Punishers - Olivo Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB)
Sat-Sep 29   Warriors - Boto 40 - 41 NTX Bulls - Vargas Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Sep 29   CCA Cougars - Bourne R Texans - Boyd Rescheduled Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Sep 29   Southlake Seahawks - Arellano 32 - 40 Panthers - Baldock Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Sep 29   Southlake Seahawks - Arellano 34 - 30 CCA Cougars - Bourne Complete Field 2 RegularJuarez (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Oct 6   GT Force - Schewe 42 - 6 Panthers - Baldock Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Kim (FB)
Sat-Oct 6   CCA Cougars - Bourne 6 - 34 Bobcats - Hawkins Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Kim (FB)
Sat-Oct 6   Punishers - Olivo 26 - 43 TC Falcons - Summers Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Kim (FB)
Sat-Oct 6   NTX Bulls - Vargas 59 - 34 Southlake Seahawks - Arellano Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Kim (FB)
Sat-Oct 6   Texans - Boyd 51 - 32 NTX Fusion - Parnell Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Kim (FB)
Sat-Oct 6   TC Bobcats - Reyes 44 - 46 Warriors - Boto Complete Field 2 RegularKim (FB)
Sat-Oct 13   CCA Cougars - Bourne 20 - 35 Texans - Boyd Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Oct 13   Panthers - Baldock 35 - 35 Punishers - Olivo Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   GT Force - Schewe 53 - 40 NTX Bulls - Vargas Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   TC Falcons - Summers 45 - 56 Texans - Boyd Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   Southlake Seahawks - Arellano 12 - 50 TC Bobcats - Reyes Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   Warriors - Boto 40 - 12 Wolfpack - Poteet Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   NTX Fusion - Parnell 28 - 26 CCA Cougars - Bourne Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   TC Bobcats - Reyes 18 - 33 GT Force - Schewe Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB), Janeski (FB)
Sat-Oct 20   Panthers - Baldock 25 - 46 Texans - Boyd Complete Field 2 RegularNix (FB), Janeski (FB)
Sat-Oct 20   TC Falcons - Summers 40 - 20 CCA Cougars - Bourne Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Oct 20   NTX Bulls - Vargas 43 - 22 Punishers - Olivo Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Oct 20   Wolfpack - Poteet 32 - 31 Southlake Seahawks - Arellano Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Oct 20   Bobcats - Hawkins 47 - 30 Warriors - Boto Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Oct 20   NTX Fusion - Parnell 16 - 46 Bobcats - Hawkins Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Oct 27   Texans - Boyd 73 - 27 Punishers - Olivo Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Oct 27   Punishers - Olivo 32 - 12 CCA Cougars - Bourne Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Oct 27   Wolfpack - Poteet 19 - 34 TC Falcons - Summers Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Oct 27   TC Falcons - Summers 27 - 46 GT Force - Schewe Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Oct 27   Texans - Boyd 7 - 0 Southlake Seahawks - Arellano Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Oct 27   Panthers - Baldock 34 - 48 Warriors - Boto Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 3   TC Falcons - Summers 39 - 6 Panthers - Baldock Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi AJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 3   Warriors - Boto 0 - 7 TC Bobcats - Reyes Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi BJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 3   TC Bobcats - Reyes 32 - 33 TC Falcons - Summers Complete Field 2 Postseason-ChampionshipJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 3   Bobcats - Hawkins 61 - 45 NTX Bulls - Vargas Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi AJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 3   GT Force - Schewe 43 - 54 Texans - Boyd Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi BJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 3   Bobcats - Hawkins 66 - 57 Texans - Boyd Complete Field 2 Postseason-ChampionshipJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Bantam
Sport: Youth Flag Football (Indoors) (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/1/2018
End Date: 11/3/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $120.00
Other Fee Info: $20 players card, good for one year from date of purchase
More Info: $11 flag belt if you need to purchase one.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use