Home|Sign In
1f. 2018 - Winter Flag Football - Bantam South    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  1f. 2018 - Winter Flag Football - Bantam South Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
NTX Bulls - Vargas 33001523291201.000
Wolfpack - Poteet 3201136847520.667
Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart 3201108577510.667
SC Elite - Mackey 220076526241.000
Cobras - Stout 321086646220.667
Warriors - Boto 220068476211.000
Mustangs - Deem 32109492620.667
Raptors - Johnson 3210111110610.667
Bombers - Morris 21106257350.500
Chiefs - Barrett 31209390330.333
Elite - Stark 211045603-150.500
Raiders - Bodley 3120821283-460.333
Bobcats - Johnson 101038440-60.000
NTX Fusion - McCann 202041590-180.000
Horned Frogs - Bangert 202034580-240.000
Panthers - Baldock 202045960-510.000
Texas Stars - Lemmermann 202019870-680.000
Bobcats - Ladner 3030741470-730.000

  1f. 2018 - Winter Flag Football - Bantam South Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 17   Chiefs - Barrett 34 - 14 Elite - Stark Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Nov 17   Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart 42 - 18 Mustangs - Deem Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Nov 17   Bobcats - Ladner 12 - 38 Cobras - Stout Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB)
Sat-Nov 17   Raptors - Johnson 40 - 50 Wolfpack - Poteet Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   NTX Bulls - Vargas 48 - 13 Raiders - Bodley Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Warriors - Boto 26 - 6 Horned Frogs - Bangert Complete Field 2 RegularBarnes (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Raiders - Bodley 49 - 44 Bobcats - Ladner Complete Field 2 RegularBarnes (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Cobras - Stout 12 - 32 Mustangs - Deem Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Wolfpack - Poteet 26 - 26 Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart Complete Field 2 RegularJuarez (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Bombers - Morris 28 - 15 NTX Fusion - McCann Complete Field 2 RegularJuarez (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   NTX Bulls - Vargas 47 - 6 Texas Stars - Lemmermann Complete Field 2 RegularJuarez (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Panthers - Baldock 32 - 39 Raptors - Johnson Complete Field 2 RegularJuarez (FB), Moore (FB)
Sun-Dec 2   SC Elite - Mackey 34 - 18 Chiefs - Barrett Complete Field 2 RegularKim (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   NTX Bulls - Vargas 57 - 13 Panthers - Baldock Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Warriors - Boto 42 - 41 Chiefs - Barrett Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Bobcats - Johnson 38 - 44 Mustangs - Deem Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Texas Stars - Lemmermann 13 - 40 Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart Complete Field 2 RegularJaneski (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Wolfpack - Poteet 60 - 18 Bobcats - Ladner Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Cobras - Stout 36 - 20 Raiders - Bodley Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Horned Frogs - Bangert 28 - 32 Raptors - Johnson Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Elite - Stark 31 - 26 NTX Fusion - McCann Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sun-Dec 9   SC Elite - Mackey 42 - 34 Bombers - Morris Complete Field 2 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Mustangs - Deem  v  Raiders - Bodley 8:00 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Warriors - Boto  v  Bombers - Morris 8:50 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Wolfpack - Poteet  v  Cobras - Stout 9:40 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Raptors - Johnson  v  Chiefs - Barrett 10:30 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   NTX Fusion - McCann  v  Bobcats - Johnson 2:40 PM Field 2 RegularBarnes (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart  v  Panthers - Baldock 5:10 PM Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Texas Stars - Lemmermann  v  Bobcats - Ladner 6:00 PM Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Horned Frogs - Bangert  v  NTX Bulls - Vargas 6:50 PM Field 2 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Jan 5   SC Elite - Mackey  v  Warriors - Boto 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Elite - Stark  v  NTX Bulls - Vargas 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Mustangs - Deem  v  Panthers - Baldock 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Bombers - Morris  v  Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart 4:20 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Bobcats - Ladner  v  Chiefs - Barrett 5:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Cobras - Stout  v  Horned Frogs - Bangert 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Wolfpack - Poteet  v  Bobcats - Johnson 6:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Raiders - Bodley  v  Texas Stars - Lemmermann 7:10 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   NTX Fusion - McCann  v  Raptors - Johnson 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Panthers - Baldock  v  Warriors - Boto 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Bobcats - Johnson  v  Cobras - Stout 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart  v  Raiders - Bodley 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Horned Frogs - Bangert  v  SC Elite - Mackey 4:20 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   NTX Fusion - McCann  v  SC Elite - Mackey 5:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Bombers - Morris  v  Elite - Stark 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   NTX Bulls - Vargas  v  Wolfpack - Poteet 6:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Bobcats - Ladner  v  Mustangs - Deem 7:10 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Chiefs - Barrett  v  NTX Fusion - McCann 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart  v  Horned Frogs - Bangert 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Chiefs - Barrett  v  NTX Bulls - Vargas 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Mustangs - Deem  v  Wolfpack - Poteet 2:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Texas Stars - Lemmermann  v  Cobras - Stout 3:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Raptors - Johnson  v  Texas Stars - Lemmermann 4:20 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Raptors - Johnson  v  Bombers - Morris 5:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Raiders - Bodley  v  Bobcats - Johnson 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Panthers - Baldock  v  Bobcats - Ladner 6:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Warriors - Boto  v  Elite - Stark 7:10 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Chiefs - Barrett  v  Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Cobras - Stout  v  Panthers - Baldock 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Elite - Stark  v  Raptors - Johnson 4:20 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Mustangs - Deem  v  Texas Stars - Lemmermann 5:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Bombers - Morris  v  NTX Bulls - Vargas 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Bobcats - Ladner  v  Horned Frogs - Bangert 6:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   NTX Fusion - McCann  v  Warriors - Boto 7:10 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Raiders - Bodley  v  Wolfpack - Poteet 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Bobcats - Johnson  v  Bombers - Morris 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Texas Stars - Lemmermann  v  Warriors - Boto 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Panthers - Baldock  v  SC Elite - Mackey 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Elite - Stark  v  SC Elite - Mackey 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Horned Frogs - Bangert  v  NTX Fusion - McCann 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Bobcats - Johnson  v  Elite - Stark 5:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   SC Elite - Mackey  v  Bobcats - Johnson 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Bantam
Sport: Youth Flag Football (Indoors) (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/17/2018
End Date: 2/9/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $120.00
Other Fee Info: $20 players card, good for one year from the date of purchase.
More Info: $11 flag belt
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use