Home|Sign In
1h. 2018 - Winter Flag Football - Senior (11-12)    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  1h. 2018 - Winter Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Steelers - Sivak 3300122479751.000
Hurricanes Green - Weeks 2200121661151.000
Outlaws - Hollis 220084136711.000
Junior Rebels - DeSanto 22006766611.000
GTF - Meek 3210109516580.667
Cowboys - Pompa 3210100636370.667
Bobcats - Scott 321085486370.667
Keller Aces - Hamm 220063396241.000
Victory Royale - Dyniewski 32109190610.667
Black Knights - Petkus 321063646-10.667
Faith Lions - Cope 321058596-10.667
Hurricanes Orange - Weeks 211059473120.500
Gorillas - Church 21106765320.500
Warriors - Cosby 312053783-250.333
Saginaw Steel - Tenorio 101026270-10.000
Metroplex Gunners - Hiller 10106350-290.000
Keller Cowboys - Cypert 10106480-420.000
Keller Panthers - Yarbrough 303018870-690.000
Bears - Blackwell 3030321050-730.000
Crush - McCauley 202014910-770.000
Texas Trouble - Berns 20206930-870.000
Bandits - Moore 3030121000-880.000

  1h. 2018 - Winter Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 17   Crush - McCauley 6 - 33 GTF - Meek Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 17   Saginaw Steel - Tenorio 26 - 27 Victory Royale - Dyniewski Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 17   Junior Rebels - DeSanto 34 - 0 Keller Panthers - Yarbrough Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Nov 17   Texas Trouble - Berns 6 - 28 Warriors - Cosby Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (FB)
Sun-Nov 18   Bears - Blackwell 13 - 34 Cowboys - Pompa Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Metroplex Gunners - Hiller 6 - 35 Steelers - Sivak Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Bandits - Moore 6 - 21 Black Knights - Petkus Complete Field 1 RegularJaneski (FB), Juarez (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Keller Panthers - Yarbrough 0 - 32 Bobcats - Scott Complete Field 1 RegularJaneski (FB), Juarez (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Bandits - Moore 0 - 25 Faith Lions - Cope Complete Field 1 RegularJaneski (FB), Juarez (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Bobcats - Scott 40 - 7 Faith Lions - Cope Complete Field 1 RegularJaneski (FB), Juarez (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Gorillas - Church 28 - 46 Steelers - Sivak Complete Field 1 RegularJaneski (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Hurricanes Green - Weeks 56 - 6 Victory Royale - Dyniewski Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 1   Junior Rebels - DeSanto 33 - 6 Warriors - Cosby Complete Field 1 RegularMoore (FB), Moore (FB)
Sun-Dec 2   Cowboys - Pompa 39 - 22 GTF - Meek Complete Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB)
Sun-Dec 2   Outlaws - Hollis 48 - 6 Keller Cowboys - Cypert Complete Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sun-Dec 2   Black Knights - Petkus 21 - 40 Hurricanes Orange - Weeks Complete Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sun-Dec 2   Keller Aces - Hamm 35 - 12 Bears - Blackwell Complete Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Faith Lions - Cope 26 - 19 Hurricanes Orange - Weeks Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Hurricanes Green - Weeks 65 - 0 Texas Trouble - Berns Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Bandits - Moore 6 - 54 GTF - Meek Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Gorillas - Church 39 - 19 Warriors - Cosby Complete Field 1 RegularBarnes (FB), Janeski (FB)
Sat-Dec 8   Cowboys - Pompa 27 - 28 Keller Aces - Hamm Complete Field 1 RegularBarnes (FB), Nix (FB)
Sun-Dec 9   Outlaws - Hollis 36 - 7 Bears - Blackwell Complete Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB)
Sun-Dec 9   Keller Panthers - Yarbrough 18 - 21 Black Knights - Petkus Complete Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sun-Dec 9   Victory Royale - Dyniewski 58 - 8 Crush - McCauley Complete Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sun-Dec 9   Steelers - Sivak 41 - 13 Bobcats - Scott Complete Field 1 RegularMoore (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   GTF - Meek  v  Keller Aces - Hamm 8:00 AM Field 1 RegularBeard (FB), Juarez (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Faith Lions - Cope  v  Keller Panthers - Yarbrough 9:40 AM Field 1 RegularBeard (FB), Juarez (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Outlaws - Hollis  v  Cowboys - Pompa 11:20 AM Field 1 RegularBeard (FB), Juarez (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Texas Trouble - Berns  v  Crush - McCauley 1:00 PM Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sat-Dec 15   Gorillas - Church  v  Saginaw Steel - Tenorio 2:40 PM Field 1 RegularCorbett (FB), Moore (FB)
Sun-Dec 16   Junior Rebels - DeSanto  v  Keller Cowboys - Cypert 7:10 AM Field 1 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sun-Dec 16   Warriors - Cosby  v  Bobcats - Scott 8:50 AM Field 1 RegularJaneski (FB), Nix (FB)
Sun-Dec 16   Hurricanes Green - Weeks  v  Metroplex Gunners - Hiller 9:40 AM Field 1 RegularJaneski (FB), Kim (FB)
Sun-Dec 16   Hurricanes Green - Weeks  v  Bandits - Moore 10:30 AM Field 1 RegularKim (FB), Nix (FB)
Sat-Jan 5   GTF - Meek  v  Texas Trouble - Berns 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Cowboys - Pompa  v  Metroplex Gunners - Hiller 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Hurricanes Orange - Weeks  v  Warriors - Cosby 11:20 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Crush - McCauley  v  Gorillas - Church 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Outlaws - Hollis  v  Bandits - Moore 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Keller Aces - Hamm  v  Victory Royale - Dyniewski 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Black Knights - Petkus  v  Keller Cowboys - Cypert 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Keller Panthers - Yarbrough  v  Steelers - Sivak 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Faith Lions - Cope  v  Saginaw Steel - Tenorio 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Bandits - Moore  v  Cowboys - Pompa 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Bears - Blackwell  v  GTF - Meek 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Black Knights - Petkus  v  Faith Lions - Cope 11:20 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Gorillas - Church  v  Keller Panthers - Yarbrough 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Hurricanes Green - Weeks  v  Outlaws - Hollis 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Bobcats - Scott  v  Hurricanes Orange - Weeks 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Keller Cowboys - Cypert  v  Victory Royale - Dyniewski 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Junior Rebels - DeSanto  v  Steelers - Sivak 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Crush - McCauley  v  Keller Aces - Hamm 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Texas Trouble - Berns  v  Bears - Blackwell 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Hurricanes Orange - Weeks  v  Junior Rebels - DeSanto 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Hurricanes Orange - Weeks  v  Keller Panthers - Yarbrough 11:20 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Keller Aces - Hamm  v  Bandits - Moore 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Gorillas - Church  v  Keller Cowboys - Cypert 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Saginaw Steel - Tenorio  v  Bobcats - Scott 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Crush - McCauley  v  Metroplex Gunners - Hiller 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Faith Lions - Cope  v  Steelers - Sivak 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   GTF - Meek  v  Outlaws - Hollis 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Black Knights - Petkus  v  Warriors - Cosby 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Cowboys - Pompa  v  Victory Royale - Dyniewski 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Saginaw Steel - Tenorio  v  Black Knights - Petkus 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Texas Trouble - Berns  v  Cowboys - Pompa 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Metroplex Gunners - Hiller  v  Bears - Blackwell 11:20 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Hurricanes Orange - Weeks  v  Steelers - Sivak 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Gorillas - Church  v  Hurricanes Green - Weeks 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Keller Aces - Hamm  v  Outlaws - Hollis 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Bobcats - Scott  v  Keller Cowboys - Cypert 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   GTF - Meek  v  Victory Royale - Dyniewski 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Faith Lions - Cope  v  Warriors - Cosby 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Keller Cowboys - Cypert  v  Texas Trouble - Berns 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Metroplex Gunners - Hiller  v  Saginaw Steel - Tenorio 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Steelers - Sivak  v  Black Knights - Petkus 11:20 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Bears - Blackwell  v  Junior Rebels - DeSanto 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Metroplex Gunners - Hiller  v  Warriors - Cosby 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Crush - McCauley  v  Junior Rebels - DeSanto 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Hurricanes Green - Weeks  v  Keller Aces - Hamm 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Junior Rebels - DeSanto  v  Saginaw Steel - Tenorio 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Keller Cowboys - Cypert  v  Metroplex Gunners - Hiller 9:40 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Bears - Blackwell  v  Victory Royale - Dyniewski 11:20 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Saginaw Steel - Tenorio  v  Texas Trouble - Berns 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Keller Panthers - Yarbrough  v  Bandits - Moore 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Bobcats - Scott  v  Hurricanes Green - Weeks 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Gorillas - Church  v  Hurricanes Orange - Weeks 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Crush - McCauley  v  Outlaws - Hollis 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Senior
Sport: Youth Flag Football (Indoors) (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/17/2018
End Date: 2/10/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $120.00
Other Fee Info: $20 players card, good for one year from the date of purchase
More Info: $11 flag belt
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use