Home|Sign In
2018/Fall/Mens 6v6 Over 30/North    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2018/Fall/Mens 6v6 Over 30/North Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Draught Kings 6501462916170.833
FC Brew Crew 632128191090.500
Holco 622231448-130.333
TP Furious 623126297-30.333
AA Jets 612325276-20.167
Bandits 612325296-40.167
BB-T 603330343-40.000

  2018/Fall/Mens 6v6 Over 30/North Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 27   AA Jets 4 - 4 Holco Complete Field 1 RegularEspino, Perkins
Thu-Sep 27   FC Brew Crew 4 - 5 Draught Kings Complete Field 1 RegularEspino, Perkins
Tue-Oct 2   Bandits 3 - 3 AA Jets Complete Field 1 RegularBaumgratz, Moncanut
Thu-Oct 4   BB-T 4 - 4 FC Brew Crew Complete Field 1 RegularBattersby, Benting
Thu-Oct 4   TP Furious 7 - 8 Draught Kings Complete Field 1 RegularBattersby, Benting
Tue-Oct 9   Holco R Draught Kings Rescheduled Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 9   FC Brew Crew 3 - 2 AA Jets Complete Field 1 RegularBaumgratz, Perkins
Thu-Oct 11   TP Furious 5 - 4 BB-T Complete Field 1 RegularEspino, Perkins
Tue-Oct 16   FC Brew Crew 3 - 1 TP Furious Complete Field 1 RegularBaumgratz, Perkins
Thu-Oct 18   BB-T 6 - 7 AA Jets Complete Field 1 RegularEspino, Juarez (Sal)
Thu-Oct 18   Bandits 8 - 9 Holco Complete Field 1 RegularEspino, Juarez (Sal)
Tue-Oct 23   TP Furious 4 - 7 Holco Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (Sal)
Tue-Oct 23   BB-T 3 - 3 Bandits Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (Sal), Baumgratz
Thu-Nov 1   Draught Kings 8 - 8 AA Jets Complete Field 1 RegularBenting, Juarez (Sal)
Thu-Nov 1   FC Brew Crew 2 - 4 Bandits Complete Field 1 RegularBenting, Juarez (Sal)
Tue-Nov 6   BB-T 7 - 9 Draught Kings Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (Sal), Baumgratz
Thu-Nov 8   Holco 3 - 12 FC Brew Crew Complete Field 1 RegularBattersby, Juarez (Sal)
Thu-Nov 8   TP Furious 6 - 6 Bandits Complete Field 1 RegularBattersby, Juarez (Sal)
Tue-Nov 13   Holco 2 - 10 Draught Kings Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (Sal), Baumgratz
Thu-Nov 15   AA Jets 1 - 3 TP Furious Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (Sal), Benting
Thu-Nov 15   BB-T 6 - 6 Holco Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez (Sal), Benting
Thu-Nov 15   Draught Kings 6 - 1 Bandits Complete Field 1 RegularBenting, Juarez (Sal)
Thu-Nov 29   FC Brew Crew 2 - 3 Holco Complete Field 1 Postseason-Semi BBaumgratz, Juarez (Sal)
Thu-Nov 29   Draught Kings 7 - 3 TP Furious Complete Field 1 Postseason-Semi ABaumgratz, Juarez (Sal)
Thu-Dec 6   Draught Kings 8 - 5 Holco Complete Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipJuarez (Sal), Perkins
Thu-Dec 6   AA Jets 3 - 4 Bandits Complete Field 1 PostseasonJuarez (Sal), Perkins
Thu-Dec 13   AA Jets  v  BB-T 7:45 PM Field 1 PostseasonJuarez (Sal), Baumgratz
Thu-Dec 13   FC Brew Crew  v  TP Furious 10:45 PM Field 1 PostseasonJuarez (Sal), Baumgratz
Thu-Dec 20   Bandits  v  BB-T 8:30 PM Field 1 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Intermediate
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/27/2018
End Date: 12/20/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $750.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use