Inicio|Ingresar
1f. 2019 - Summer Flag Football - Bantam (7-8)    (junio de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  1f. 2019 - Summer Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Standings Print

  1f. 2019 - Summer Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
sáb-jun 8   Cobras - Stout 19 - 39 Honey Badgers - Baldrock Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jun 8   Titans - Watson 26 - 20 Dragons - Tate Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jun 15   Leprechauns - Amidei 28 - 40 Dragons - Tate Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jun 15   Honey Badgers - Baldrock 39 - 6 Warriors - Guerrero Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jun 15   Cobras - Stout 28 - 13 Titans - Watson Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jun 22   Cobras - Stout 34 - 31 Warriors - Guerrero Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett, Cabianca
sáb-jun 22   Dragons - Tate 26 - 42 Honey Badgers - Baldrock Complete Field 2 RegularCabianca, Corbett
sáb-jun 29   Warriors - Guerrero 26 - 38 Dragons - Tate Complete Field 2 RegularHatch, Corbett
sáb-jun 29   Cobras - Stout 44 - 25 Leprechauns - Amidei Complete Field 2 RegularHatch, Corbett
sáb-jun 29   Titans - Watson 22 - 46 Honey Badgers - Baldrock Complete Field 2 RegularHatch, Corbett
sáb-jul 6   Leprechauns - Amidei 18 - 35 Honey Badgers - Baldrock Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jul 6   Dragons - Tate 25 - 36 Cobras - Stout Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jul 6   Warriors - Guerrero 14 - 27 Titans - Watson Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jul 13   Dragons - Tate 22 - 43 Titans - Watson Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jul 13   Honey Badgers - Baldrock 35 - 34 Cobras - Stout Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jul 13   Leprechauns - Amidei 33 - 41 Warriors - Guerrero Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jul 20   Titans - Watson 25 - 33 Cobras - Stout Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett
sáb-jul 20   Honey Badgers - Baldrock 34 - 19 Warriors - Guerrero Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett
sáb-jul 20   Dragons - Tate 20 - 39 Leprechauns - Amidei Complete Field 2 RegularCorbett, Moore
sáb-jul 27   Titans - Watson 34 - 33 Leprechauns - Amidei Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jul 27   Honey Badgers - Baldrock 40 - 13 Dragons - Tate Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-jul 27   Warriors - Guerrero 25 - 46 Cobras - Stout Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-ago 3   Leprechauns - Amidei 47 - 34 Titans - Watson Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-ago 3   Warriors - Guerrero 41 - 26 Leprechauns - Amidei Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
sáb-ago 10   Honey Badgers - Baldrock 7 - (Forfeit) 0 Leprechauns - Amidei Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi ATrivedi
sáb-ago 10   Cobras - Stout 31 - 28 Titans - Watson Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi BTrivedi
sáb-ago 10   Honey Badgers - Baldrock 34 - 24 Cobras - Stout Complete Field 2 Postseason-ChampionshipTrivedi

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Bantam
Sport: Youth Flag Football (Indoors) (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/8/2019
End Date: 8/10/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $120.00
Other Fee Info: $20 players card, good for one year from the date of purchase.
More Info: $11 flag belt
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso