Home|Sign In
1b. 2019 - Winter Flag Football - Bantam (7-8)    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  1b. 2019 - Winter Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 16   Keller Chargers - Flory 6 - 47 Mustangs - Andujar Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
Sat-Nov 16   Mad Cats - Mijares 38 - 42 Raiders - Bodley Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
Sat-Nov 16   NTX Warriors - Guerrero 31 - 35 RES Dragons - Tate Complete Field 2 RegularRaymond
Sat-Nov 16   Rebels - Brady 13 - 48 The Dudes - Smallwood Complete Field 2 RegularCabianca, Vargas
Sat-Nov 16   Golden Knights - Frederick 34 - 40 Lightning - Bennett Complete Field 2 RegularG. Moore
Sat-Nov 16   TC Bobcats - Waldrip 6 - 45 Tigers - Vercher Complete Field 2 RegularG. Moore
Sat-Nov 23   Keller Chargers - Flory  v  RES Dragons - Tate 7:10 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond
Sat-Nov 23   Lightning - Bennett  v  Raiders - Bodley 8:00 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond
Sat-Nov 23   Golden Knights - Frederick  v  Mustangs - Andujar 8:50 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond
Sat-Nov 23   Mad Cats - Mijares  v  The Dudes - Smallwood 9:40 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond
Sat-Nov 23   NTX Warriors - Guerrero  v  Tigers - Vercher 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Rebels - Brady  v  X Factor - Ladner 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Raiders - Bodley  v  The Dudes - Smallwood 7:10 AM Field 2 RegularRaymond
Sat-Dec 7   Golden Knights - Frederick  v  RES Dragons - Tate 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   The Titans - Watson  v  Keller Chargers - Flory 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Tigers - Vercher  v  Mustangs - Andujar 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   X Factor - Ladner  v  Lightning - Bennett 4:20 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   NTX Warriors - Guerrero  v  Rebels - Brady 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   TC Bobcats - Waldrip  v  Mad Cats - Mijares 1:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   X Factor - Ladner  v  Raiders - Bodley 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   RES Dragons - Tate  v  Tigers - Vercher 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   TC Bobcats - Waldrip  v  Lightning - Bennett 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Mad Cats - Mijares  v  NTX Warriors - Guerrero 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   The Dudes - Smallwood  v  Golden Knights - Frederick 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Tigers - Vercher  v  Rebels - Brady 7:10 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   RES Dragons - Tate  v  Mad Cats - Mijares 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   X Factor - Ladner  v  TC Bobcats - Waldrip 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Mustangs - Andujar  v  Lightning - Bennett 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   The Titans - Watson  v  Golden Knights - Frederick 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Raiders - Bodley  v  Keller Chargers - Flory 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   The Dudes - Smallwood  v  NTX Warriors - Guerrero 1:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Mad Cats - Mijares  v  X Factor - Ladner 7:10 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   NTX Warriors - Guerrero  v  The Titans - Watson 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Lightning - Bennett  v  The Dudes - Smallwood 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Golden Knights - Frederick  v  Raiders - Bodley 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Mustangs - Andujar  v  RES Dragons - Tate 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Rebels - Brady  v  TC Bobcats - Waldrip 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Keller Chargers - Flory  v  Tigers - Vercher 1:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Tigers - Vercher  v  Golden Knights - Frederick 7:10 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   The Dudes - Smallwood  v  X Factor - Ladner 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Raiders - Bodley  v  TC Bobcats - Waldrip 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Keller Chargers - Flory  v  Mad Cats - Mijares 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   The Titans - Watson  v  Mustangs - Andujar 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   RES Dragons - Tate  v  The Titans - Watson 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Mustangs - Andujar  v  Rebels - Brady 1:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   The Dudes - Smallwood  v  TC Bobcats - Waldrip 7:10 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Tigers - Vercher  v  The Titans - Watson 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   X Factor - Ladner  v  Golden Knights - Frederick 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   RES Dragons - Tate  v  Rebels - Brady 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Mustangs - Andujar  v  Mad Cats - Mijares 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Raiders - Bodley  v  NTX Warriors - Guerrero 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Lightning - Bennett  v  Keller Chargers - Flory 1:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   The Titans - Watson  v  X Factor - Ladner 8:50 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Lightning - Bennett  v  NTX Warriors - Guerrero 9:40 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Rebels - Brady  v  Keller Chargers - Flory 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   TC Bobcats - Waldrip  v  The Titans - Watson 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Bantam
Sport: Youth Flag Football (Indoors) (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/16/2019
End Date: 2/15/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $120.00
Other Fee Info: $20 players card, good for one year from the date of purchase.
More Info: $11 flag belt, we use popper style flags.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use