Home|Sign In
1c. 2019 - Winter Flag Football - Junior (9-10)    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  1c. 2019 - Winter Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 16   Colleyville Elite - Stark 6 - 40 Dragon Select - Noel Complete Field 1 RegularJaneski, Nix
Sat-Nov 16   Dawgs - Woolery 13 - 55 Honey Badgers - Baldrock Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Jr Rebels - Kates 46 - 14 NTX Bulls - Vargas Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez
Sat-Nov 16   Broncos - LeMaster 13 - 6 Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart Complete Field 1 RegularJuarez
Sun-Nov 17   GT Force - Van Brunt  v  Mustangs - Deem 8:00 AM Field 1 RegularJuarez, Snorton
Sun-Nov 17   Bandits - Moore  v  Cobras - Stout 8:50 AM Field 1 RegularJuarez, Snorton
Sat-Nov 23   Mustangs - Eschberger  v  NTX Fushion - Guerrero 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Colleyville Elite - Stark  v  Mustangs - Deem 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Jr Rebels - Kates  v  Stix - Beam 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Dawgs - Woolery  v  NTX Bulls - Vargas 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Bandits - Moore  v  Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   GT Force - Van Brunt  v  SC Elite - Mackey 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Cobras - Stout  v  Dragon Select - Noel 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   SC Elite - Mackey  v  Cobras - Stout 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart  v  NTX Bulls - Vargas 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Stix - Beam  v  Broncos - LeMaster 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   NTX Fushion - Guerrero  v  Colleyville Elite - Stark 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   GT Force - Van Brunt  v  Jr Rebels - Kates 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Dragon Select - Noel  v  Mustangs - Deem 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Dawgs - Woolery  v  Mustangs - Eschberger 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Bandits - Moore  v  Honey Badgers - Baldrock 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Dragon Select - Noel  v  SC Elite - Mackey 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   NTX Fushion - Guerrero  v  Cobras - Stout 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Mustangs - Deem  v  Bandits - Moore 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Colleyville Elite - Stark  v  Jr Rebels - Kates 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Honey Badgers - Baldrock  v  NTX Bulls - Vargas 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Mustangs - Eschberger  v  Broncos - LeMaster 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Dawgs - Woolery  v  GT Force - Van Brunt 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Stix - Beam  v  Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Dragon Select - Noel  v  Dawgs - Woolery 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Stix - Beam  v  Bandits - Moore 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Mustangs - Deem  v  Jr Rebels - Kates 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Cobras - Stout  v  Broncos - LeMaster 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Honey Badgers - Baldrock  v  GT Force - Van Brunt 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   NTX Bulls - Vargas  v  Mustangs - Eschberger 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   SC Elite - Mackey  v  NTX Fushion - Guerrero 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Cobras - Stout  v  Mustangs - Deem 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Bandits - Moore  v  Dragon Select - Noel 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart  v  Honey Badgers - Baldrock 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Jr Rebels - Kates  v  Mustangs - Eschberger 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   NTX Bulls - Vargas  v  Broncos - LeMaster 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   SC Elite - Mackey  v  Colleyville Elite - Stark 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   GT Force - Van Brunt  v  NTX Fushion - Guerrero 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Stix - Beam  v  Dawgs - Woolery 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   NTX Fushion - Guerrero  v  Dragon Select - Noel 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Colleyville Elite - Stark  v  Dawgs - Woolery 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Mustangs - Eschberger  v  Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Honey Badgers - Baldrock  v  Stix - Beam 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Jr Rebels - Kates  v  Cobras - Stout 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   NTX Bulls - Vargas  v  Bandits - Moore 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Broncos - LeMaster  v  GT Force - Van Brunt 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Mustangs - Deem  v  SC Elite - Mackey 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   NTX Bulls - Vargas  v  Stix - Beam 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Dragon Select - Noel  v  Jr Rebels - Kates 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Cobras - Stout  v  Dawgs - Woolery 2:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Honey Badgers - Baldrock  v  Mustangs - Eschberger 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Broncos - LeMaster  v  Colleyville Elite - Stark 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart  v  GT Force - Van Brunt 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Mustangs - Deem  v  NTX Fushion - Guerrero 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Dallas Cowboys - Lockhart  v  Colleyville Elite - Stark 7:10 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Mustangs - Eschberger  v  SC Elite - Mackey 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Broncos - LeMaster  v  Honey Badgers - Baldrock 8:50 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   NTX Fushion - Guerrero  v  Stix - Beam 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   SC Elite - Mackey  v  Bandits - Moore 1:50 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Junior
Sport: Youth Flag Football (Indoors) (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/16/2019
End Date: 2/15/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $120.00
Other Fee Info: $20 players card, good for one year from the date of purchase.
More Info: $11 flag belt, we use the popper style flags.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use