Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, October 5, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Bobcats - Durham  v  Mustangs - Eschberger 7:10 AM Field 1  
1h. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Texas Stix - Koeninger  v  Aftershock - Nees 8:00 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Warriors - Boto  v  Mustangs - Andujar 8:00 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Rampage - Wilson  v  Blue Bison - Goodyk 8:50 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Raiders - Bodley  v  Mad Kats - Kaler 8:50 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Packers - Snell  v  The Savage Waffles - Chentnik 9:40 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) The Dudes - Smallwood  v  Bobcats - Rosas 9:40 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) NTX Bulls - Vargas  v  Top Gun - Connelly 10:30 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) NTX Warriors - Guerrero  v  Mansters - Tweedie 10:30 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) NTX Fusion - McCann  v  Bobcats - Titsworth 11:20 AM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Panthers - Wang  v  Dallas Cowboys - Chisum 11:20 AM Field 2  
1h. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Senior (11-12) NTX Bulls - Simon  v  Aftershock - Nees 12:10 PM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Wolves - McBee  v  Knights - Boozer 12:10 PM Field 2  
1h. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Bandits - Anderson  v  Top Gun - Connelly 1:00 PM Field 1  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Texans - Shankle  v  Keller Texans - Kaler 1:50 PM Field 1  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Pirates - Presley  v  Dolphins - Furlich 2:40 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/Central Loser Semi B  v  5th 5:30 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/Central Loser Semi A  v  5th 6:15 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/North Winner Semi A  v  Winner Semi B 7:00 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/Central Winner Semi A  v  Winner Semi B 7:45 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/North Loser Semi A  v  5th 8:30 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/North Loser Semi B  v  5th 9:15 PM Field 1  

  Events on Saturday, October 5, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:00 PM6:00 PMVikas RentalField 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use