Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Saturday, September 21, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Top Gun - Connelly  v  Bobcats - Durham 7:10 AM Field 1  
1h. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Aftershock - Nees  v  Texas Stix - Koeninger 8:00 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Bobcats - Rosas  v  Warriors - Boto 8:00 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Blue Bison - Goodyk  v  NTX Bulls - Vargas 8:50 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) NTX Warriors - Guerrero  v  The Dudes - Smallwood 8:50 AM Field 2  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Mansters - Tweedie  v  Punishers - Haley 9:40 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Dolphins - Furlich  v  Rampage - Wilson 10:30 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Mad Kats - Kaler  v  Mustangs - Andujar 10:30 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Texans - Shankle  v  Boise State - Slavin 11:20 AM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Knights - Boozer  v  Golden Knights - Frederick 11:20 AM Field 2  
1h. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Aftershock - Nees  v  Bandits - Anderson 12:10 PM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Wolves - McBee  v  Panthers - Wang 12:10 PM Field 2  
1h. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Bandits - Anderson  v  NTX Bulls - Simon 1:00 PM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Cowboys - McNeal  v  Panthers - Wang 1:00 PM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Keller Texans - Kaler  v  Packers - Snell 1:50 PM Field 1 Snorton
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Mustangs - Eschberger  v  NTX Fusion - McCann 2:40 PM Field 1 Snorton
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Honey Badgers - Baldrock  v  Pirates - Presley 3:30 PM Field 1 Snorton
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/North Atlas  v  Goalden Girls 4:45 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/South TBD  v  TBD 5:30 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/North Phat Daddies  v  Omega 6:15 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/Central Rolling Thunder  v  That Team 7:00 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/North Goalden Girls  v  Mixed Amigos 7:45 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/South TBD  v  TBD 8:30 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/Central FC Fallas  v  Whatever 9:15 PM Field 1  

  Events on Saturday, September 21, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:00 PM4:00 PMBirthday Jessica MontesField 2
5:00 PM6:00 PMVikas RentalField 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use