Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Saturday, September 28, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Pirates - Presley  v  Bobcats - Durham 7:10 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Raiders - Bodley  v  Punishers - Haley 7:10 AM Field 2  
1h. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Texas Stix - Koeninger  v  NTX Bulls - Simon 8:00 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Warriors - Boto  v  The Dudes - Smallwood 8:00 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Packers - Snell  v  Blue Bison - Goodyk 8:50 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Punishers - Haley  v  Mad Kats - Kaler 8:50 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Texans - Shankle  v  Bobcats - Titsworth 9:40 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) Mansters - Tweedie  v  Mad Kats - Kaler 9:40 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Boise State - Slavin  v  NTX Fusion - McCann 10:30 AM Field 1  
1f. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Bantam (7-8) NTX Warriors - Guerrero  v  Mustangs - Andujar 10:30 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) NTX Bulls - Vargas  v  Rampage - Wilson 11:20 AM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Wolves - McBee  v  Dallas Cowboys - Chisum 11:20 AM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Honey Badgers - Baldrock  v  Mustangs - Eschberger 12:10 PM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Knights - Boozer  v  Falcons - McIntire 12:10 PM Field 2  
1h. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Senior (11-12) Bandits - Anderson  v  Aftershock - Nees 1:00 PM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Panthers - Wang  v  Cowboys - McNeal 1:00 PM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Keller Texans - Kaler  v  The Savage Waffles - Chentnik 1:50 PM Field 1  
1e. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Small Fry (5-6) Falcons - McIntire  v  Golden Knights - Frederick 1:50 PM Field 2  
1g. 2019 - Fall Flag Football - Junior (9-10) Top Gun - Connelly  v  Dolphins - Furlich 2:40 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/North TBD  v  TBD 5:30 PM Field 1 Benting
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/North TBD  v  TBD 6:15 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/South Winner Semi A  v  Winner Semi B 7:00 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/Central TBD  v  TBD 7:45 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/Central TBD  v  TBD 8:30 PM Field 1  
2019/Summer II/7v7 Coed Open/South Loser Semi A  v  Loser Semi B 9:15 PM Field 1  

  Events on Saturday, September 28, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:00 PM6:00 PMVikas RentalField 2
7:00 PM9:00 PMRussell RobertsField 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use